Chronik | Ewige Torschützenliste

PlatzNameTore gesamtdavon 7 mAnz. d. Spiele (VL)ø Treffer
1Max Krönung1.5553282097,44
2Timo Marcinowski1.5332183194,81
3Thorben Mollenhauer1.3091082644,96
4Sven Deffte9832554292,29
5André Bergermann754493742,02
6Björn Sankalla712981933,69
7Jan Garschagen6541641823,59
8Piotr Reisner6142171115,53
9Michael Kintrup60541065,71
10Heiko Brandes57432632,18
11Marcel Giesbert54371962,77
12Sebastian Schmedt53201294,12
13Carsten Kremling50901702,99
14Josef Hegemann484442431,99
15Ingo Häußler477721104,34
16Alexander Tesch46991273,69
17Gregor Bula4181392219,00
18Christopher Klasmann38788755,16
19Sebastian Janus377471282,95
20Marcel Nichulski36471143,19
21Pascal Kunze34502901,19
22Frank Schumann33335784,27
23Dustin Dalian2803923,04
24Leif Busch25821611,60
25Lukas Krings25260604,20
26Jörg Schomburg248173574,35
27Gordon Weinhold24701521,63
28Florian Bach23801371,74
29Fynn Blissenbach23281012,30
30Robert Lukic2230583,84
31Michael Hegemann22116573,88
32Heinz Reul2187484,54
33Marius Orth20701221,70
34Harald Bönninghoff20545722,85
35Michael Zajusch1963454,36
36Felix Käsler1950404,88
37Thorsten Scherz19431061,83
38Ulrich Machlinski180116--
39Dirk Komisarek17744483,69
40Elmar Döbber1750414,27
41Alexander Mazur1651523,17
42Holger Althoff1449901,60
43Markus Witkowski13933672,07
44Felix Zenka11531205,75
45Claus Steinrötter1115422,64
46Felix Brockmann980831,18
47Fabian Büttner962352,74
48Christoph Enders941491,92
49Burkhard Jakobus934246,50
50Jaron Buchheim9231140,81
51Leon Prüssner8917136,85
52Thorsten Sziesze891233,87
53Andreas Hüsener830581,43
54Don Singh Toor8101050,77
55Uwe Rogall790571,39
56Christopher Winkelmann720362,00
57Sven Schriewer710233,09
58Tim Bauer7026242,92
59Felix Busjan700292,41
60Christian Kopp6730252,68
61Roman Tolstych650511,27
62Pawel Cisowski644183,56
63Ronald Rickert540252,16
64Niklas Rolf500361,39
65Thomasz Scholz509133,85
66Tobias Reich490182,72
67Frank Staskewitz4811232,09
68Sebastian Dreiszis470291,62
69Bjarni Gudmundsson4711192,47
70Marijo Samija470232,04
71Frederik Steinbach4401160,38
72Norbert Bogacz410--
73Alexander Kramer410202,05
74Frank Basdorf400241,67
75Marc Kedzierski380311,23
76Mats Pfänder344241,42
77Hans Müller310560,55
78Tim Krause300221,36
79David Kryzun302670,45
80Jan Schmiemann301320,94
81Pascal Giesbert280410,68
82Phillip Arens260400,65
83Janis Braun260410,63
84Peter Krebs260--
85Marius Leibner240300,80
86Michael Riering240260,92
87Ruwen Thoke240211,14
88Thomas Worecki240201,20
89Jan Brosch19053,80
90Resid Dervisevic190330,58
91Markus Topheide181--
92Sebastian Clodt171200,85
93Nick Kalhöfer170280,61
94Jonas Dommann160270,59
95Recep Koraman160180,89
96Sascha Rauschel161190,84
97Hendrik Alkemper140180,78
98Steffen Lünning130270,48
99Tim Deffte1004620,02
100Jürgen Erwig100--
101Patrick Spierau100420,24
102Jonathan Geukes90240,38
103Henrik Ciomber81110,73
104Sebastian Büttner70870,08
105Ralph Willam70140,50
106Mats Diergardt6070,86
107Christoph Schumann60180,33
108Tim Neumann5060,83
109Marvin Brandhorst4060,67
110Golo Busch30520,06
111Tobias Kokott301040,03
112Philipp Korona30230,13
113Valentin Beckmann20210,10
114André Czipura21110,18
115Michael Schmidt201810,01
116Moritz Schoelich2060,33
117Jan Sporkmann1030,66
118Leon Angenendt1011,00
119Younes El Aidi1011,00
120Lars Heymann1011,00
121Stefan Kupries1020,50
122Gisbert Lemke101010,01
123Jose Martin-Pelegrina11--
124Tim David Scherz1020,50
125Justin Sieg1011,00
126Phillip Tosson1040,25
127Michael Berten00500,00
128Julian Borchert0050,00
129Markus Friemel0010,00
130Dennis Groß0010,00
131Holger Häußler0010,00
132Frank Hermann0010,00
133Julian Hess00--
134Rolf Hollenberg00210,00
135Thomas Molsner0030,00
136Sebastian Schmidt00280,00
137Andor Schneider00490,00
138Andreas Tesch001080,00
139Manuel Wieck0010,00
140Jonas Luggenhölscher0010,00
141Jan-Bernd Kruth0010,00
141Lukas Schulte-Lünzum0010,00
© 2022 VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.